#18 Jeff Wilson


 
Position Quarterback
Height 6 ' 0 "
Weight 180 lbs
 


Player Statistics

Passing

WeekOppCompAttPctYdsYds/AttTDIntRating
1Wolves72429.21737.24557.1
3Nationals82334.8462.00043.6
4Thunder92240.91275.81075.4
5Mustangs62227.3562.50039.6
6Coyotes101855.61629.020122.9
7Nationals51926.3593.10118.1
9Wolves123237.52527.91537.0
10Thunder7977.811612.920158.3
11Nationals92634.61274.90411.7
Total:7319537.411185.7101562.6

Rushing

WeekOppAttYardsTDYds/Att
1Wolves331010.3
4Thunder3311.0
5Mustangs21005.0
7Nationals2000.0
9Wolves1404.0
10Thunder1101.0
Total:124914.1

Fumbles

WeekOppForcedRecoveredTD
4Thunder010
Total:010

Tackles

WeekOppTotalSoloAstSacksTFLS/T
9Wolves110000
Total:110000