#2 Kyle Logan


 
Position Quarterback
Height 6 ' 0 "
Weight 195 lbs
 


Player Statistics

Tackles

WeekOppTotalSoloAstSacksTFLS/T
5Thunder110000
Total:110000

Passing

WeekOppCompAttPctYdsYds/AttTDIntRating
1Coyotes7887.58410.510150.0
2Thunder51241.7443.71079.9
3Falcons31030.0414.1014.6
4Falcons51435.715711.21172.6
5Thunder102638.52128.23274.5
6Falcons71643.81147.11089.1
7Coyotes62326.11074.73086.1
8Coyotes51338.5917.01249.4
9Falcons4944.414616.20091.2
Total:5213139.79967.611677.5

Rushing

WeekOppAttYardsTDYds/Att
1Coyotes53326.6
2Thunder4902.3
3Falcons31404.7
5Thunder1808.0
9Falcons1202.0
Total:146624.7